19. marts 2019

Dato Fra kl. Til kl. Lokale Aktivitet
19/03 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
19/03 16:30 22:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
19/03 17:00 20:30 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
19/03 17:00 21:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
20/03 08:30 10:15 Hal 1 Autismecenter Nord-Bo
20/03 09:00 12:00 Hal 2 Aalborg Universitet HA studiet
20/03 11:15 12:15 Hal 1 Aalborg Seniorsport
20/03 12:00 13:00 Mødestedet UCN
20/03 12:30 15:00 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
20/03 13:00 16:00 Hal 2 Thor Heyerdahl Skole
20/03 15:00 16:00 Hal 1 Thor Heyerdahl Skole
20/03 16:00 18:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
20/03 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
20/03 17:00 20:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
20/03 18:00 22:00 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA
20/03 19:15 20:15 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
21/03 07:00 23:15 Spisestedet EH Håndbold
21/03 07:30 12:00 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
21/03 08:00 12:00 Hal 1 Thor Heyerdahl Skole
21/03 08:00 15:15 Hal 2 UCN
21/03 09:45 11:30 Boksen Autismecenter Nord-Bo
21/03 16:00 17:45 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
21/03 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
21/03 17:00 21:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
21/03 17:30 19:30 Restaurant NIC bestyrelsen
21/03 17:45 22:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
22/03 07:00 09:00 Hal 2 Thor Heyerdahl Skole
22/03 07:00 23:15 Konference NIC madsal
22/03 08:00 15:00 Hal 1 Skansevejens Skole
22/03 09:00 10:30 NFB kunst 11 mands Trøgstad/båstad FK
22/03 15:00 16:30 Fodbold græs 1 Älvsborgs FF Fodbold
22/03 15:00 16:30 NFB kunst 11 mands Greipstad IL Fodbold
22/03 15:30 18:30 Mødestedet Aalborg svømmeklub
22/03 16:00 23:00 Hal 1 Loppemarked
22/03 16:00 23:00 Hal 2 Loppemarked
22/03 16:30 18:00 NFB kunst 11 mands Trøgstad/båstad FK
23/03 06:00 23:00 Hal 1 Loppemarked
23/03 06:00 23:00 Hal 2 Loppemarked
23/03 07:00 23:15 Restaurant Preben NFB
23/03 08:30 10:00 Fodbold græs 1 Älvsborgs FF Fodbold
23/03 09:00 16:00 Mødestedet Aalborg svømmeklub
23/03 10:00 12:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
23/03 12:00 14:00 AaB Kunst 11 mands Trøgstad/båstad FK
23/03 12:00 14:00 AaB Kunst 11 mands Greipstad IL Fodbold
23/03 14:00 15:30 Fodbold græs 1 Älvsborgs FF Fodbold
24/03 06:00 19:00 Hal 1 Loppemarked
24/03 06:00 19:00 Hal 2 Loppemarked
24/03 11:00 13:00 NFB kunst 11 mands Greipstad IL Fodbold
25/03 08:00 09:30 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
25/03 08:00 11:30 Spisestedet Jytte Andersen
25/03 09:30 10:30 Hal 1 Solsidens Motion og Gymnastik
25/03 11:15 12:45 Hal 1 Aalborg Seniorsport
25/03 16:00 18:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
25/03 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
25/03 17:00 20:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
25/03 18:00 21:00 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA
25/03 18:00 20:30 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/03 07:30 12:00 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/03 08:00 09:30 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
26/03 12:00 14:00 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
26/03 12:30 13:45 Hal 2 Skansevejen Skole
26/03 13:15 14:15 Boksen Aalborg handelsgym
26/03 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/03 16:30 22:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
26/03 17:00 20:30 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/03 17:00 21:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub