22. oktober 2017

Dato Fra kl. Til kl. Lokale Aktivitet
22/10 11:00 17:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
23/10 08:00 09:30 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
23/10 09:30 10:30 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Gymnastikforening
23/10 10:30 16:00 Hal 1 Aalborg Universitet
23/10 11:15 12:45 Hal 2 Aalborg Seniorsport
23/10 15:30 18:00 Mødelokale Shima/EH EH Aalborg
23/10 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
23/10 17:00 19:30 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA
23/10 17:00 20:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
23/10 17:30 21:00 Mødestedet Aalborg svømmeklub
23/10 19:30 21:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
24/10 08:00 10:00 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
24/10 10:00 13:00 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
24/10 15:00 15:15 Cafe NIC'e Bendt
24/10 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
24/10 16:30 21:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
25/10 08:00 11:15 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
25/10 08:30 10:15 Hal 2 Autismecenter Nord-Bo
25/10 11:15 13:15 Hal 1 Aalborg Seniorsport
25/10 12:30 13:30 Hal 2 Nr. Uttrup Skole
25/10 13:30 15:00 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
25/10 16:00 18:00 Hal 1 Aalborg Firmaidræt
25/10 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
25/10 18:00 22:00 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA
26/10 08:00 12:00 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
26/10 09:45 11:30 Hal 2 Autismecenter Nord-Bo
26/10 13:00 15:00 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
26/10 14:30 15:30 Hal 2 Børnefysio- og ergoterapeuterne
26/10 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/10 16:30 18:30 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
26/10 17:00 21:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
26/10 18:30 20:30 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
26/10 20:30 22:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
27/10 08:00 14:00 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
27/10 12:00 16:00 Hal 2 Aalborg Universitet
27/10 12:00 12:00 Konference Indre Østfold Reisebyrå A/S
27/10 12:00 20:00 Omklædning 2 Indre Østfold Reisebyrå A/S
27/10 15:00 17:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
27/10 16:00 20:00 Hal 2 EH Aalborg
27/10 17:00 21:00 Hal 1 Støtteforeningern Mercur
28/10 08:00 20:00 Omklædning 2 Indre Østfold Reisebyrå A/S
28/10 08:00 20:00 Omklædning 4 Indre Østfold Reisebyrå A/S
28/10 09:00 11:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
28/10 10:00 12:00 Boksen Lindholm bokseklub
28/10 12:00 18:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
28/10 12:00 13:00 Cafe NIC'e Fælles fødselsdag
29/10 09:00 16:00 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA