21. september 2018

Dato Fra kl. Til kl. Lokale Aktivitet
21/09 15:00 20:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
21/09 16:30 18:00 Hal 2 Nørresundby HK
22/09 09:00 11:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
22/09 10:30 11:30 Svævebane Line Lisberg
22/09 11:00 12:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
22/09 11:30 12:30 Svævebane Andersen
22/09 12:30 13:30 Svævebane Juel Christensen
24/09 08:00 09:30 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
24/09 08:00 13:00 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
24/09 09:30 10:30 Hal 1 Solsidens Motion og Gymnastik
24/09 11:15 12:45 Hal 1 Aalborg Seniorsport
24/09 16:00 18:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
24/09 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
24/09 17:00 19:30 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
24/09 18:00 21:00 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA
25/09 08:00 09:30 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
25/09 10:00 14:00 Hal 1 Skansevejen Skole
25/09 14:00 15:30 Hal 2 Børnefysio- og ergoterapeuterne
25/09 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
25/09 16:30 22:00 Hal 1 Nørresundby HK
25/09 17:00 19:30 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/09 07:00 23:15 Cafe NIC'e EH Kenneth
26/09 08:00 11:00 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
26/09 08:00 17:00 Mødestedet Aalborg Universitet
26/09 08:00 13:00 Konference Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/09 08:00 17:00 Spisestedet Aalborg Universitet
26/09 08:00 17:00 Mødelokale 3 (Verner) Aalborg Universitet
26/09 08:00 17:00 Hyggestuen Aalborg Universitet
26/09 08:30 10:15 Hal 2 Autismecenter Nord-Bo
26/09 11:15 12:15 Hal 1 Aalborg Seniorsport
26/09 12:30 15:00 Hal 1 Nr. Uttrup Skole
26/09 16:00 18:00 Hal 1 Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/09 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
26/09 18:00 22:00 Hal 1 Volleyballklubben SHIMA
27/09 07:00 18:00 Hal 1 Ungekongres
27/09 07:00 15:30 Hal 2 Ungekongres
27/09 07:00 18:00 Konference Ungekongres
27/09 07:00 18:00 Restaurant Ungekongres
27/09 07:00 14:00 Cafe NIC'e Billard
27/09 07:00 18:00 Foyer (Hele) Ungekongres
27/09 07:00 18:00 Boksen Ungekongres
27/09 07:00 18:00 Aktivitetsrum Ungekongres
27/09 08:00 17:00 Mødestedet Aalborg Universitet
27/09 08:00 17:00 Spisestedet Aalborg Universitet
27/09 08:00 17:00 Mødelokale 3 (Verner) Aalborg Universitet
27/09 08:00 17:00 Hyggestuen Aalborg Universitet
27/09 16:00 22:30 Hal 2 Aalborg Firmaidræt
28/09 08:00 15:00 Hal 1 Skansevejens Skole
28/09 08:00 17:00 Mødestedet Aalborg Universitet
28/09 08:00 17:00 Spisestedet Aalborg Universitet
28/09 08:00 17:00 Mødelokale 3 (Verner) Aalborg Universitet
28/09 08:00 17:00 Hyggestuen Aalborg Universitet
28/09 15:00 20:00 Hal 1 EH Aalborg
28/09 16:30 18:00 Hal 2 Nørresundby HK
28/09 17:00 20:00 Cafe NIC'e Familieaften